Schedule

# Date Home     Away    
1 9/24/2022 Real San Jose 1 1 San Pablo FC 7PM PAL Stadium
2 9/24/2022 San Leandro United 3 1 Yemen United 7PM Burrell Field
3 9/24/2022 Richmond Sol 1 3 NorCal Rush 6:30PM MLK Park
4 9/24/2022 Marin County SC 2 3 Junction 29 6PM 9/24 Petaluma Sports Field
5 9/24/2022 Vallejo Rising 0 6 NorCal Shockwaves 3PM Dan Foley Park
6 10/1/2022 San Leandro United     Real San Jose 7PM Burrell Field
7 10/1/2022 NorCal Shockwaves     San Pablo FC 7PM Petaluma Community Soccer Field
8 10/2/2022 Yemen United     Richmond Sol 6PM MLK Park
10 10/2/2022 Junction 29     Vallejo Rising 6PM American Canyon High School
11 10/8/2022 Real San Jose     Richmond Sol 7PM PAL Stadium
12 10/8/2022 San Pablo FC     San Leandro United 7PM MLK Park
13 10/8/2022 Marin County SC     Yemen United 5PM  Sonoma Valley HS
14 10/8/2022 Vallejo Rising     NorCal Rush    
15 10/8/2022 Junction 29     NorCal Shockwaves 6PM American Canyon High School
  10/15/2022 Cup          
C1 10/15/2023 Yemen United     San Pablo FC    
C2 10/15/2023 Vallejo Rising     Junction 29    
9 10/15/2022 NorCal Rush     Marin County SC 4:45PM Norvid Park
16 10/22/2022 Marin County SC     Real San Jose 5PM  Sonoma Valley HS
17 10/22/2022 Richmond Sol     San Pablo FC 6:30PM MLK Park
18 10/22/2022 NorCal Shockwaves     San Leandro United 7PM Petaluma Community Soccer Field
19 10/23/2022 Yemen United     Vallejo Rising 6PM MLK Park
20 10/22/2022 NorCal Rush     Junction 29 7PM Norvid Park
21 10/29/2022 Real San Jose     Vallejo Rising 7PM PAL Stadium
23 10/29/2022 San Leandro United     Richmond Sol 7PM Burrell Field
24 10/29/2022 Junction 29     Yemen United 6PM American Canyon High School
25 10/29/2022 NorCal Rush     NorCal Shockwaves 7PM Norvid Park
    Cup          
C3 11/5/2022 NorCal Rush     TBD    
C4 11/5/2022 Real San Jose     San Leandro United 7PM PAL Stadium
C5 11/5/2022 Marin County Union     TBD    
C6 11/5/2022 Richmond Sol     NorCal Shockwaves    
26 11/12/2022 Junction 29     Real San Jose 6PM American Canyon High School
27 11/12/2022 Vallejo Rising     San Pablo FC    
28 11/12/2022 Marin County SC     San Leandro United 5PM  Sonoma Valley HS
29 11/12/2022 NorCal Shockwaves     Richmond Sol 7PM Petaluma Community Soccer Field
30 11/13/2022 Yemen United     NorCal Rush 6PM MLK Park
  11/19/2022 Cup Semi          
C7 11/19/2022            
C8 11/19/2022            
31 12/10/2022 Real San Jose     NorCal Rush 7PM PAL Stadium
32 12/10/2022 San Pablo FC     Junction 29 7PM MLK Park
33 12/10/2022 San Leandro United     Vallejo Rising 7PM Burrell Field
34 12/10/2022 Richmond Sol     Marin County SC 3PM MLK Park
35 12/11/2022 Yemen United     NorCal Shockwaves 5PM MLK Park
    Cup Final          
C9 12/17/2022            
36 1/14/2023 Yemen United     Real San Jose 5PM MLK Park
37 1/14/2023 NorCal Rush     San Pablo FC 7PM Norvid Park
38 1/14/2023 Junction 29     San Leandro United 6PM American Canyon High School
39 1/14/2023 Vallejo Rising     Richmond Sol    
40 1/14/2023 NorCal Shockwaves     Marin County SC 7PM Petaluma Community Soccer Field
41 1/21/2023 Real San Jose     NorCal Shockwaves 7PM PAL Stadium
42 1/21/2023 San Pablo FC     Yemen United 7PM MLK Park
43 1/21/2023 San Leandro United     NorCal Rush 7PM Burrell Field
44 1/21/2023 Richmond Sol     Junction 29 3PM MLK Park
45 1/21/2023 Marin County SC     Vallejo Rising 7:30PM San Rafael HS 
46 1/28/2023 San Pablo FC     Marin County SC 7PM MLK Park
  2/4/2023 Playoffs          
  2/11/2023 Playoffs          
  2/17/2023 Final/All-Stars